Support Staff

 

Staff Name Initials Post
Allcock, Mrs Holley HAL Librarian
Alliott, Mrs Sarah SAL Head of Year – Year 8
Avey, Mrs Joanna JUA Finance Manager
Bassi, Mrs Michaela MB Administration Assistant (Assessment)
Braybrook, Mrs Theresa* TAB Administration Assistant (Behaviour)
Campbell, Mrs Bianca BCA Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Clayden, Mrs Anne* AC Administration Assistant (Attendance)
Coleman, Ms Carolyn CMC Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Dalziel, Ms Christine CAD Examinations Officer / Cover Co-ordinator
Daniel, Mrs Debbie DLD School Business Manager
Day, Mrs Linda* LMD Food & Textiles Technician
Dayton, Mrs Melissa MDA Head of Year – Year 10
Ekins, Miss Hayley HEK Head of Year – Year 11
Fautrero-Sayer, Ms Isabelle IFS School Development Officer
Fisher, Mrs Sue SDF Pupil Support Centre Manager
Fullerton, Mrs Sally SF Administration Manager
Graves, Ms Dawn DGR Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Gregory, Mrs Grace* GG Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Jack, Mrs Rhonda* RJJ Administration Assistant (Assessment)
Johnson, Mrs Wendy WJ Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Jones, Mrs Anna AJO Facilities’ Manager
Jordan, Mrs Chrysanthi CJO Finance Officer
Keighley, Mrs Jillian JKE Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Lawrence, Miss Sophy SLL Head of Year – Year 9
Martin, Mrs Gillian GMA Site Assistant
McLaughlin, Mrs Wendy WMC Administration Assistant (Reprographics)
Newberry, Mrs Alison AN Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
O’Connell, Ms Elizabeth EOC Librarian
Petar, Mrs Jacqueline JHP Learning Support Assistant
Rae, Mrs Jennifer JRA Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Riccitelli, Mrs Teresa TRI Art and Design Technician
Sassoon, Mrs Irith IS Counsellor
Scarisbrick, Mrs Katy KLS Finance Officer
Solanki, Mrs Sonal SSO Cover Supervisor / Learning Support Assistant
Trendafilova, Mrs Tanya* TTR Science Technician
Underwood, Mr Saul SUN Caretaker
Walker, Ms Angela* AWA Science Technician
Welsh, Mrs Emma* EEW HR & Lettings Officer
Wilde, Mrs Alison* ALW Head of Year – Year 7
Cleaning Team
Adu, Mrs Hannah HAD School Cleaner
Holmes, Miss Nikita NHO School Cleaner
Moller, Mrs Becky BMO Cleaning Supervisor
Pocuite-Katarskiene, Mrs Dainora DPO School Cleaner
Somuah, Miss Rita RSO School Cleaner
Yeboah, Miss Beatrice BYE School Cleaner
Yeboah, Miss Patricia PYE School Cleaner
RM Technician

Mason, Mr Chris

 

CRM

 

IT Technician

*First Aiders